Cumulative Votes Cast
Last Updated 03:33am Nov 3 2004
GENERAL ELECTION
MIDLAND COUNTY, MICHIGAN
TUESDAY, NOVEMBER 02, 2004

MIDLAND COUNTY, MICHIGAN
STATE HOUSE 98th
STATE HOUSE 99th
MIDLAND COUNTY, MICHIGAN
District 1
District 2
District 3
District 4
District 5
District 6
District 7
Edenville
Geneva
Greendale
Homer
Hope
Ingersoll
Jasper
Jerome
Larkin
Lee
Lincoln
Midland
Mills
Mt. Haley
Porter
Warren
City
Village
MIDLAND COUNTY, MICHIGAN
Hope
MIDLAND COUNTY, MICHIGAN
Lincoln
Precincts Counted List



Precinct Votes Cast


Back To Top
MIDLAND COUNTY, MICHIGAN
Precincts Counted50100.00%
Registered Voters61258100.00%
Ballots Cast4375271.42%

Straight Party
REPUBLICAN1078161.87%
DEMOCRATIC648637.22%
GREEN300.17%
U.S. TAXPAYERS520.30%
LIBERTARIAN580.33%
NATURAL LAW PARTY170.10%

President & Vice President
GEORGE W. BUSH REP2436956.31%
& DICK CHENEY
JOHN F. KERRY DEM1835542.41%
& JOHN EDWARDS
DAVID COBB GRE1700.39%
& PATRICIA LaMARCHE
MICHAEL ANTHONY PEROUTKA UST340.08%
& CHUCK BALDWIN
MICHAEL BADNARIK LIB1150.27%
& RICHARD CAMPAGNA
WALTER BROWN NLP130.03%
& MARY ALICE HERBERT
RALPH NADER NPA2190.51%
& PETER MIGUEL CAMEJO

4th DISTRICT Congressional District
DAVE CAMP REP2872167.31%
MIKE HUCKLEBERRY DEM1360031.87%
ALBERT CHIA, JR. LIB3480.82%

Back To Top
STATE HOUSE 98th
Precincts Counted31100.00%
Registered Voters37699100.00%
Ballots Cast2849475.58%

98th State Rep District
JOHN MOOLENAAR REP1851968.08%
STACY JONES DEM868331.92%

Back To Top
STATE HOUSE 99th
Precincts Counted19100.00%
Registered Voters23559100.00%
Ballots Cast1525864.77%

99th State Rep District
BILL CAUL REP912963.27%
SHARON STANGLE TILMANN DEM529936.73%

Back To Top
MIDLAND COUNTY, MICHIGAN
Precincts Counted50100.00%
Registered Voters61258100.00%
Ballots Cast4375271.42%

Members State Board of Education-8
yr
Vote For 2
NANCY DANHOF REP2099728.51%
ROBERT M. SMART REP1944126.39%
MARIANNE YARED McGUIRE DEM1490020.23%
HERBERT S. MOYER DEM1340718.20%
PETER PONZETTI GRE7571.03%
GAIL M. GRAESER UST8681.18%
STEPHANIE POORTENGA UST7250.98%
SCOTTY BOMAN LIB14371.95%
ERNIE WHITESIDE LIB7000.95%
COLETTE McLOGAN NLP4270.58%

Brd of Regents Univ of MI-8 yr
Vote For 2
PATRICK ANDERSON REP1999027.77%
CARL MEYERS REP1968427.34%
OLIVIA P. MAYNARD DEM1466720.37%
S. MARTIN TAYLOR DEM1283017.82%
NATHANIEL DAMREN GRE6710.93%
KAREN ADAMS UST13271.84%
JOE SANGER UST8381.16%
MICHAEL R. CORLISS LIB7941.10%
JAMES LEWIS HUDLER LIB6900.96%
MARY F. DEBUSSCHERE NLP5060.70%

Board of Trustees Michigan State-8
yr
Vote For 2
MELANIE FOSTER REP2071828.79%
RANDALL PITTMAN REP1981927.54%
JOEL I. FERGUSON DEM1401019.47%
PHIL THOMPSON DEM1275117.72%
BENJAMIN ALAN BURGIS GRE6120.85%
CRYSTAL VAN SICKLE UST14432.01%
BILL HALL LIB11281.57%
MICHAEL H. MILLER LIB8621.20%
KATHERINE DERN NLP6180.86%

Board of Governors Wayne State-8 yr
Vote For 2
SUSAN LICATA HAROUTUNIAN REP1911827.04%
PAUL C. HILLEGONDS REP1985528.08%
TINA ABBOTT DEM1366719.33%
ANNETTA MILLER DEM1378419.50%
MARGARET GUTTSHALL GRE7281.03%
PHILIP A. ADAMS UST9291.31%
JERRY JANKIEWICZ LIB11121.57%
THOMAS W. JONES LIB9011.27%
KATHLEEN OAKFORD NLP6030.85%

Prosecuting Attorney
MICHAEL D. CARPENTER REP31702100.00%

Sheriff
JERRY NIELSEN REP2865168.89%
JAMES L. CHAMBERS DEM1293631.11%

County Clerk
KAREN A. HOLCOMB REP31613100.00%

County Treasurer
RICHARD A. ENSZER REP2453561.06%
ANNIE DeVITO DEM1564538.94%

Register of Deeds
SCOTT I. HAINES REP2336059.39%
LAURIE A. DAVIS DEM1597440.61%

Drain Commissioner
DOUGLAS D. ENOS REP2409661.35%
ROBERT T. DONOVAN DEM1518138.65%

County Surveyor
JERRY L. JONES REP30075100.00%

Back To Top
District 1
Precincts Counted8100.00%
Registered Voters9006100.00%
Ballots Cast596966.28%

County Commissioner 1st District
HOWARD G. SCHOENHERR DEM3653100.00%

Back To Top
District 2
Precincts Counted8100.00%
Registered Voters8816100.00%
Ballots Cast646573.33%

County Commissioner 2nd District
TOM NEUENFELDT REP4531100.00%

Back To Top
District 3
Precincts Counted7100.00%
Registered Voters8803100.00%
Ballots Cast503357.17%

County Commissioner 3rd District
ROLAND R. WEAVER REP3310100.00%

Back To Top
District 4
Precincts Counted7100.00%
Registered Voters8869100.00%
Ballots Cast613869.21%

County Commissioner 4th District
JIM STAMAS REP357963.13%
ROBERT WOOD, SR. DEM209036.87%

Back To Top
District 5
Precincts Counted7100.00%
Registered Voters8036100.00%
Ballots Cast612076.16%

County Commissioner 5th District
OTIS G. WILSON REP4307100.00%

Back To Top
District 6
Precincts Counted7100.00%
Registered Voters9206100.00%
Ballots Cast770683.71%

County Commissioner 6th District
JAMES T. BRADLEY REP5468100.00%

Back To Top
District 7
Precincts Counted6100.00%
Registered Voters8522100.00%
Ballots Cast632174.17%

County Commissioner 7th District
RON BEECH REP287549.59%
ROSE MARIE MCQUAID DEM292350.41%

Back To Top
Edenville
Precincts Counted1100.00%
Registered Voters2160100.00%
Ballots Cast133161.62%

Township Supervisor EDENVILLE
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
JERRY WIRBEL REP59446.66%
ALICE SHARRON SUCH DEM67953.34%

Township Clerk EDENVILLE
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
SUZANNE G. JOHNSON REP69856.43%
LORRI FOSTER PALMER DEM53943.57%

Township Treasurer EDENVILLE
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
JOANNE E. GEILING REP949100.00%

Township Trustee EDENVILLE
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
Vote For 2
JIM SPERLING REP72637.15%
ROBERT YAHRMARKT REP65533.52%
JUSTIN W. EASTMAN DEM57329.32%

Back To Top
Geneva
Precincts Counted1100.00%
Registered Voters780100.00%
Ballots Cast54469.74%

Township Supervisor GENEVA
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
GORDON L. BERTHUME, JR. REP383100.00%

Township Clerk GENEVA TOWNSHIP-4 yr
SALLY P. WARD REP390100.00%

Township Treasurer GENEVA
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
JOSEPH P. GRABOWSKI DEM413100.00%

Township Trustee GENEVA TOWNSHIP-4
yr
Vote For 2
JOHN D. WATERMAN REP26445.13%
CAROL MIDDLETON DEM32154.87%

Back To Top
Greendale
Precincts Counted1100.00%
Registered Voters1317100.00%
Ballots Cast73655.88%

Township Supervisor GREENDALE
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
R. JAMES LeVIERE REP499100.00%

Township Clerk GREENDALE
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
RUTH L. KNAPP DEM457100.00%

Township Treasurer GREENDALE
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
SHIRLEY J. HERRON REP542100.00%

Township Trustee GREENDALE
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
Vote For 2
DAVID H. McNEILL REP35533.75%
SANDI M. SCHUMACHER REP36834.98%
RICHARD DEAN COTTRELL DEM32931.27%

Back To Top
Homer
Precincts Counted4100.00%
Registered Voters3066100.00%
Ballots Cast220972.05%

Township Supervisor HOMER
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
JULIE K. ATKINSON REP1650100.00%

Township Clerk HOMER TOWNSHIP-4 yr
TODD LEE REP115456.13%
JAMIE L. BOOS DEM90243.87%

Township Treasurer HOMER
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
ALBERT O. TEW REP124768.18%
BABETTE VENA NPA58231.82%

Township Trustee HOMER TOWNSHIP-4
yr
Vote For 4
TADD MAPES REP105317.86%
HELEN R. MUDD REP116919.83%
CHARLES GLYNN, JR. DEM85414.48%
JOHN E. STERN DEM104217.67%
RUSS VARNER DEM120520.44%
MARK ROBERSON NPA5739.72%

Township Constable HOMER
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
Vote For 2
DENNIS KLIPA REP119551.62%
RALEIGH L. WERT REP112048.38%

Back To Top
Hope
Precincts Counted1100.00%
Registered Voters1070100.00%
Ballots Cast76971.87%

Township Supervisor HOPE
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
MICHAEL KRESSLER REP563100.00%

Township Clerk HOPE TOWNSHIP-4 yr
JoANN WILKIE DEM500100.00%

Township Treasurer HOPE TOWNSHIP-4
yr
JOSEPH W. LUNSFORD REP564100.00%

Township Trustee HOPE TOWNSHIP-4 yr
Vote For 2
ROBERT D. DAVIS REP40730.90%
LEE J. HENDERSON REP30523.16%
EDWARD J. BRIGGS DEM26319.97%
ELGIN CHILDS DEM34225.97%

Township Park Commissoner HOPE
TOWNSHIP
Vote For 5
LORI CHILDS REP48723.50%
JAMES HOCKEMEYER REP43921.19%
MARY LETTS REP41920.22%
PAT TAYLOR REP37318.00%
MARK STEWART DEM35417.08%

Back To Top
Ingersoll
Precincts Counted2100.00%
Registered Voters2133100.00%
Ballots Cast152971.68%

Township Supervisor INGERSOLL
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
CURTIS R. SHAFFNER REP1090100.00%

Township Clerk INGERSOLL
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
MARY ELLEN KEEL DEM999100.00%

Township Treasurer INGERSOLL
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
NANCY S. DASHIELL REP1128100.00%

Township Trustee INGERSOLL
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
Vote For 2
DANIEL J. CLINE REP102855.27%
CHARLES W. TABB REP83244.73%

Back To Top
Jasper
Precincts Counted1100.00%
Registered Voters798100.00%
Ballots Cast49662.16%

Township Supervisor JASPER
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
DANIEL N. SAGLE REP327100.00%

Township Clerk JASPER TOWNSHIP-4 yr
JEAN M. SHAUGER REP324100.00%

Township Treasurer JASPER
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
CAROL ALDRICH REP342100.00%

Township Trustee JASPER TOWNSHIP-4
yr
Vote For 2
JIM MULDER REP27949.91%
THEODORE MICHAEL ROE REP28050.09%

Back To Top
Jerome
Precincts Counted4100.00%
Registered Voters3602100.00%
Ballots Cast254370.60%

Township Supervisor JEROME
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
STUART D. BLOOMFIELD REP133955.68%
THEODORE C. KONECNY DEM106644.32%

Township Clerk JEROME TOWNSHIP-4 yr
CONNIE METHNER DEM125065.24%
MAUREEN McDONALD NPA66634.76%

Township Treasurer JEROME
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
LAURA A. GRUBAUGH REP1832100.00%

Township Trustee JEROME TOWNSHIP-4
yr
Vote For 2
ANNA MERILLAT REP121533.78%
DALE R. THORNTON DEM121933.89%
MIKE WOOD DEM116332.33%

Township Constable JEROME
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
Vote For 2
ROBERT A. McNETT REP162453.32%
TROY A. McNETT REP142246.68%

Back To Top
Larkin
Precincts Counted3100.00%
Registered Voters3513100.00%
Ballots Cast275178.31%

Township Supervisor LARKIN
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
LEONARD C. SERVINSKI REP2169100.00%

Township Clerk LARKIN TOWNSHIP-4 yr
LISA JOHNSON REP2143100.00%

Township Treasurer LARKIN
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
KATHY MOE REP2234100.00%

Township Trustee LARKIN TOWNSHIP-4
yr
Vote For 4
SCOTT ATTON REP187125.28%
DONNA HARRINGTON REP189025.54%
KAREN HITCHCOCK REP184924.99%
JAMES SNIDER REP179024.19%

Back To Top
Lee
Precincts Counted2100.00%
Registered Voters3776100.00%
Ballots Cast170745.21%

Township Supervisor LEE TOWNSHIP-4
yr
WM. DAVID YOST REP1167100.00%

Township Clerk LEE TOWNSHIP-4 yr
RONALD L. RIPPEE REP73252.74%
KAREN A. FERREN NPA28020.17%
CAROL J. SCHAEFER NPA37627.09%

Township Treasurer LEE TOWNSHIP-4
yr
W. JASON YOST REP56535.51%
WILLIAM H. STEWART DEM66041.48%
SUE BURGHER NPA24615.46%
GARY L. DUGENSKE NPA1207.54%

Township Trustee LEE TOWNSHIP-4 yr
Vote For 2
DANIEL COE REP60121.12%
DALE A. WOLFGANG REP70324.70%
MICHAEL L. GLYNN DEM74226.07%
BARBARA HAYS DEM51818.20%
LARRY E. SKYM NPA2829.91%

Back To Top
Lincoln
Precincts Counted1100.00%
Registered Voters1883100.00%
Ballots Cast133070.63%

Township Supervisor LINCOLN
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
KEVIN L. WRAY REP78260.34%
GERALD T. NIGHTLINGER DEM51439.66%

Township Clerk LINCOLN TOWNSHIP-4
yr
LARRY HUGHES DEM881100.00%

Township Treasurer LINCOLN
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
RONALD J. THOMPSON REP61249.08%
KIMBERLY D. FLOREY-OSWALD DEM63550.92%

Township Trustee LINCOLN
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
Vote For 2
GARY L. BRIGGS REP68830.00%
SUSAN ENSIGN REP71531.18%
CLARENCE ACKLIN DEM41818.23%
JEROLD J. BAILEY DEM47220.58%

Township Constable LINCOLN
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
Vote For 2
JAMES W. McCANDLESS REP83452.65%
KEVIN E. RENWICK REP75047.35%

Back To Top
Midland
Precincts Counted1100.00%
Registered Voters1848100.00%
Ballots Cast125267.75%

Township Supervisor MIDLAND
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
TERRY L. HOLT REP940100.00%

Township Clerk MIDLAND TOWNSHIP-4
yr
KORENE K. LABADIE REP872100.00%

Township Treasurer MIDLAND
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
JODY A. FARRELL REP915100.00%

Township Trustee MIDLAND
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
Vote For 4
SHELLY ARMSTRONG REP75522.25%
JAMES AVERY REP67920.01%
MIKE McCANN REP70420.75%
MARK RADOSA REP70920.90%
TIMOTHY J. MOTT DEM54616.09%

Back To Top
Mills
Precincts Counted1100.00%
Registered Voters1316100.00%
Ballots Cast90468.69%

Township Supervisor MILLS
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
DANIEL R. BLOOM DEM637100.00%

Township Clerk MILLS TOWNSHIP-4 yr
MAXINE M. BRINK DEM655100.00%

Township Treasurer MILLS
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
SARA L. PITCH REP642100.00%

Township Trustee MILLS TOWNSHIP-4
yr
Vote For 2
DANIEL A. LEHMAN REP48548.02%
ALAN L. WENDT DEM52551.98%

Back To Top
Mt. Haley
Precincts Counted1100.00%
Registered Voters1324100.00%
Ballots Cast95271.90%

Township Supervisor MT. HALEY
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
RICHARD A. DOUGHERTY REP665100.00%

Township Clerk MT. HALEY
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
JILL E. KUFLEWSKI REP688100.00%

Township Treasurer MT. HALEY
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
LEONARD A. BREASBOIS REP728100.00%

Township Trustee MT. HALEY
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
Vote For 2
RICH KEENAN REP51835.33%
DONALD KENNEDY REP43429.60%
AMANDA A. BREASBOIS DEM51435.06%

Back To Top
Porter
Precincts Counted1100.00%
Registered Voters880100.00%
Ballots Cast59667.73%

Township Supervisor PORTER
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
ROBERT M. FLEMING REP404100.00%

Township Clerk PORTER TOWNSHIP-4 yr
MARIANNE CORBAT REP420100.00%

Township Treasurer PORTER
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
JOHN A. GIRVIN REP418100.00%

Township Trustee PORTER TOWNSHIP-4
yr
Vote For 2
LAURA E. CHASE REP29233.60%
LINDA K. SHELLEY REP26730.72%
DONALD ANGER DEM31035.67%

Back To Top
Warren
Precincts Counted1100.00%
Registered Voters1541100.00%
Ballots Cast100865.41%

Township Supervisor WARREN
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
JAMES MICHAEL ACKER REP631100.00%

Township Clerk WARREN TOWNSHIP-4 yr
LINDA S. ANTHONY REP668100.00%

Township Treasurer WARREN
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
CARLA J. STREMLOW REP670100.00%

Township Trustee WARREN TOWNSHIP-4
yr
Vote For 2
BRUCE MERL CLARK REP49934.44%
GERALD F. HAGGART REP43930.30%
GENE F. RYDMAN DEM51135.27%

Township Constable WARREN
TOWNSHIP-4 yr
ROBERT L. BABCOCK REP639100.00%

Back To Top
City
Precincts Counted1100.00%
Registered Voters923100.00%
Ballots Cast54358.83%

Mayor COLEMAN
JOSEPH M. GROESBECK14630.61%
HARVEY GENE ROBINSON33169.39%

Councilman COLEMAN-4 yr
Vote For 3
THOMAS COON33129.71%
PATRICIA E. KEY27424.60%
JoMAC RYDMAN29626.57%
WALTER DON YEAGER21319.12%

Councilman COLEMAN - 2 yr
DENISE A. YEAGER366100.00%

Back To Top
Village
Precincts Counted1100.00%
Registered Voters666100.00%
Ballots Cast47771.62%

Village Clerk 2 Year - VILLAGE OF
SANFORD
SHANNON M. HARTSHORN15350.16%
CAROLE ELYN SPENCER15249.84%

Village Council - (2)4 yr-(1) 2 yr
VILLAGE OF SANFORD
Vote For 3
TIM BAILEY19532.39%
DAVID L. HARTSHORN23438.87%
JIM HUOVINEN17328.74%

Back To Top
MIDLAND COUNTY, MICHIGAN
Precincts Counted50100.00%
Registered Voters61258100.00%
Ballots Cast4375271.42%

Supreme Court Justice-8 yr term
Vote For 2
MARILYN KELLY1844832.66%
STEPHEN J. MARKMAN1651329.23%
LEONARD SCHWARTZ40537.17%
DEBORAH THOMAS1070318.95%
BRIAN KEITH ZAHRA677311.99%

Court of Appeals Judge 4th District
Vote For 2
MICHAEL J. KELLY1455630.26%
DONALD S. OWENS1702835.39%
WILLIAM C. WHITBECK1652534.35%

Court of Appeals Judge 4th Dist
STEPHEN L. BORRELLO24543100.00%

Judge 75 District Court
PHILIP M. VAN DAM26221100.00%

Delta College SAGINAW (6)
ROBERT L. EMRICH19250100.00%

Delta College MIDLAND (6)
KIMBERLY HOUSTON-PHILPOT21988100.00%

Delta College BAY (6)
EDITH WACKSMAN17310100.00%

Delta College BAY (4)
MARTHA FITZHUGH17735100.00%

PROPOSAL 04-1
YES2455758.07%
NO1773341.93%

PROPOSAL 04-2
YES2470358.84%
NO1728041.16%

Back To Top
Hope
Precincts Counted1100.00%
Registered Voters1070100.00%
Ballots Cast76971.87%

HOPE TOWNSHIP ROAD MILLAGE
YES38957.37%
NO28942.63%

Back To Top
MIDLAND COUNTY, MICHIGAN
Precincts Counted50100.00%
Registered Voters61258100.00%
Ballots Cast4375271.42%

ROAD MILLAGE RENEWAL
YES2770369.91%
NO1192430.09%

DELTA COLLEGE MILLAGE RENEWAL
YES2631766.79%
NO1308433.21%

Back To Top
Lincoln
Precincts Counted1100.00%
Registered Voters1883100.00%
Ballots Cast133070.63%

LINCOLN TOWNSHIP PROPOSAL NO. 1
YES79271.93%
NO30928.07%

Back To Top
Precincts Counted / Precincts Not Counted


1-1 CITY OF MIDLAND 1-1
1-2 CITY OF MIDLAND 1-2
1-3 CITY OF MIDLAND 1-3
1-4 CITY OF MIDLAND 1-4
1-5 CITY OF MIDLAND 1-5
2-1 CITY OF MIDLAND 2-1
2-2 CITY OF MIDLAND 2-2
2-3 CITY OF MIDLAND 2-3
2-4 CITY OF MIDLAND 2-4
3-1 CITY OF MIDLAND 3-1
3-2 CITY OF MIDLAND 3-2
3-3 CITY OF MIDLAND 3-3
3-4 CITY OF MIDLAND 3-4
4-1 CITY OF MIDLAND 4-1
4-2 CITY OF MIDLAND 4-2
4-3 CITY OF MIDLAND 4-3
4-4 CITY OF MIDLAND 4-4
4-5 CITY OF MIDLAND 4-5
5-1 CITY OF MIDLAND 5-1
5-2 CITY OF MIDLAND 5-2
5-3 CITY OF MIDLAND 5-3
5-4 CITY OF MIDLAND 5-4
5-5 CITY OF MIDLAND 5-5
EDEN EDENVILLE TOWNSHIP
GENEVA GENEVA TOWNSHIP
GREEN GREENDALE TOWNSHIP
HOMER1 HOMER TOWNSHIP PCT 1
HOMER2 HOMER TOWNSHIP PCT 2
HOMER3 HOMER TOWNSHIP PCT 3
HOMER4 HOMER TOWNSHIP PCT 4
HOPE HOPE TOWNSHIP
ING1 INGERSOLL TOWNSHIP PCT 1
ING2 INGERSOLL TOWNSHIP PCT 2
JASPER JASPER TOWNSHIP
JER1 JEROME TOWNSHIP PCT 1
JER2 JEROME TOWNSHIP PCT 2
JER3 JEROME TOWNSHIP PCT 3
JER4 JEROME TOWNSHIP PCT 4
LARK1 LARKIN TOWNSHIP PCT 1
LARK2 LARKIN TOWNSHIP PCT 2
LARK3 LARKIN TOWNSHIP PCT 3
LEE1 LEE TOWNSHIP PCT 1
LEE2 LEE TOWNSHIP PCT 2
LINCOL LINCOLN TOWNSHIP
MIDLAN MIDLAND TOWNSHIP CD 4
MILLS MILLS TOWNSHIP
MTHAL MT. HALEY TOWNSHIP
PORTER PORTER TOWNSHIP
WARREN WARREN TOWNSHIP
CITCOL CITY OF COLEMAN

RegularAbsenteeTotal
Precincts Counted:50050
Precincts Not Counted:000
Precincts Total:50050